Our Staff

Our staff takes pride in providing our patients the best care and customer service possible. Quality, consistency and professional excellence, with a personal touch!

Administration

Richard Jackson, PT, OCS

Executive Director of Clinical Services

Anna Jackson

Executive Director of Administration & Human Resources

Cindy Cutright, PT, MBA, DPT

Director of Clinical Services

Ben Keeton, PT, DPT, OCS

Director of Clinical Operations

Libby Beeler

Executive Assistant

Evelyn Pyne

Social Media & Marketing Associate

Marsha Worthen

Accounting Manager

Jamil Pugh, MS, CSCS, CFE

Industrial Rehab
Specialist/Project Manager

Angela DeBosky

Authorization Specialist

Marjie Calhoun

Sales Representative

Liliana Flores

Billing Manager

Tasha Reid-Wooden

Assistant Billing Supervisor /
Credentialing Specialist

Dana Morrison

Billing Representative

Eduardo Ramirez

Billing Representative

Sonia Gutierrez

Billing Representative

Karla Barahona

Billing Representative

Ashley Monroe

Billing Representative

Iris Chavez

Billing Representative

Shameke Mason

Billing Representative

Additional Staff

Grace Villaver, MSPT, DPT, COMT

Physical Therapist

Renae Soule, PT, MPT

Physical Therapist

Deborah Gilpin, PT, MPT, OCS, ATC

Physical Therapist

Jessica Jones, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Robert Doyle, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Rowhan Cummings

Rowhan Cummings

Exercise Specialist

Megan Helfrich

Exercise Specialist/ Office Administrator

Kailey Erickson

Exercise Specialist

McCaul Benson, PT, DPT

Clinic Director

Alexis Raymond

Office Manager

Rebecca Tucker

Office Administrator

Brett Gladish, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Patricia Beers, PT, MPT, OCS

Physical Therapist

Kelly Parker, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Jonathan Money, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Shane Mondloch

Exercise Specialist

Kristin Huppi, PT, DPT, OCS, CSCS

Clinic Director

Ashley Wiegner

Office Manager

Ruby Iglesias

Office Administrator

Elizabeth DePasquale, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Alex Bengtsson, PT, DPT, CSCS

Physical Therapist

Megan Gretka, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Jonathan Burrell

Exercise Specialist

Taylor Payne

Exercise Specialist

Robert Sigler, PT, DPT, OCS

Clinic Director

Debra May

Office Manager

Brittany Winston

Office Administrator

Sofia Anagnos, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Hilary Frimenko, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Julia Guerrant, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Kellie Walter, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Melissa Martin

Exercise Specialist

Jacob Bloodworth, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Erin Ruest, PT, DPT

Clinic Director

Jonathan Cruz

Office Manager

Yvette Mercado

Office Administrator

Sara Kirkland, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Erin Burford

Erin Burford, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Melanie Elan, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Helen Goldfrank, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Brittany Nicotra, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Tania Nacios, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Bryce Sadler, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Cindy Cutright, PT, MBA, DPT

Clinic Director, Director of Clinical Services

Mary Little

Office Manager

Margherita Salvo

Office Administrator

Erica Marchessault, PT, DPT, CLT

Physical Therapist

Susan Spar, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Amanda Henry, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Jennifer Anderson, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Theresa Kossey

Exercise Specialists

Claire Dulin, PT, DPT

Clinic Director

Mark Anaya

Mark Anaya

Office Manager

Baheshta Azizi

Baheshta Azizi

Office Administrator

Ian Slattery, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Michael Kecman, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist

Melissa Dewey, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Ryan Battisti, PTA

PT Assistant

Alyson Randolph

Exercise Specialist

Andrew Stube, PT, DPT

Clinic Director

Angie Toney

Office Manager

Erica Waller

Erica Waller

Office Administrator

Ken Herbel, PT, MPT, OCS

Physical Therapist, Residency Mentor and Lecturer

Barbara Semple, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Garrett Stacy, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Dan Jones, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Ryan Reedy

Exercise Specialist

Greg Morris, PT, DPT, OCS, ATC

Clinic Director, Boot Camp Coordinator, Residency Mentor

Rosslynn Hamlin

Office Manager

Michelle Fain

Office Administrator

Bryant Lutz, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Erin Burlovich McDonald, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist and Residency Mentor

Jennifer Burda, PT, DPT, CLT-UE

Physical Therapist

Laura Barrett, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Sonya Sherpa, PTA

PT Assistant

Katie Racine, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Kathryn Hayes, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Michael Glindmeyer, PT, DPT, SCS, ATC

Clinic Director

Karla Barahona

Office Administrator

Bianca Cabral

Office Administrator

Jamil Pugh, MS, CSCS, CFE

Exercise Specialist/Industrial Rehab Specialist

Phillip Ratliff, PT, DPT, OCS

Clinic Director

Nora Gonzalez

Office Manager

Natalie Gonzalez

Office Administrator

Catherine Thomas, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Holly Chen

Holly Chen, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Chelsea McNally

Chelsea McNally, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Ashley Doran

Exercise Specialist

Kailey Erickson

Exercise Specialist

Kelly Rice

Exercise Specialist

Kristen Landers, PT, DPT, OCS

Clinic Director

Kimberly Huynh

Office Administrator

Alisha Nagda, PT, OCS

Physical Therapist

Donnie Weatherhead, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist, Director of Clinical Analytics

Kristin Dickman, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Mason Wallace, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Danielle Bloom, PT, MSPT

Physical Therapist

Denise Constandy, PT, MBA

Physical Therapist

Elwira Ksiazek, PTA

PT Assistant

Hilary Sentell, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Logan Sebastian, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Brittany Cogbill, PT, DPT, OCS

Clinic Director

Gloria Gonzalez

Office Manager

Shantay Thomas

Office Administrator

Ashley Brewton

Ashley Brewton

Office Administrator

Francisca Villalobos

Office Administrator

Kristin Horne, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Leah Willis, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Margaret Pittman, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist

Melanie Elan, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Rebecca Lynch, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Samy Shihata

Samy Shihata, PT

Physical Therapist

Rachel Bailor, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Kyle Hamblen

Exercise Specialist

Marielle Isenberg, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Nicole Quaglia, PT, DPT, OCS, CLT-UE

Clinic Director

Leidi Montoya

Office Manager

Erica Escobar

Office Administrator

Daniel Alcorn, PT, DPT, OCS, CSCS

Physical Therapist

Peter Schmidt, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Stephen Gassaway, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Beth Short, PTA

PT Assistant

Sophie Fornaris

Exercise Specialist

Amanda Townsend, PT, DPT, OCS

Clinic Director

Bridget Smith

Office Manager

Elizabeth Ko

Office Administrator

Markus Boyd

Office Administrator

Cassie Jurasits, PT

Physical Therapist

Patti Towsley, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist

Leila Khatouri, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Shravya Kovela, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Shea Huening

Exercise Specialist

Sarah Maxwell

Exercise Specialist

Emmett Nyamey

Emmett Nyamey

Exercise Specialist

Emily DeNardis, PT, DPT

Clinical Director

Katherine Siekierzycki

Office Manager

Kristopher Porter, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapist, Director of Residency Program

Terri Lannigan, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Jane Kim

Jane Kim, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Ryan Herr, PT, DPT, CSCS

Physical Therapist

Jacqueline Winn, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Lauren Will

Lauren Will, ATC

Certified Athletic Trainer

Tiffany Houston

Exercise Specialist